Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with
Prime
Home
San Francisco
San Francisco Clinics
Psychiatry Clinics
San Francisco 94115
Psyche-Soma Clinic
Psyche-Soma Clinic, San Francisco 94115
Clinic
San Francisco
2506 Clay St, San Francisco
Get Directions
Call Now
Overview
Doctors
(2)
Doctors in
Psyche-Soma Clinic
Filter specialities
...
All
(2)
psychiatrist (2)
Dr. Jacob Sacks
Medical School, Chief Residency in Psychiatry
16
years experience overall
Free Consultation
ON - CALL
View Profile
contact clinic
Dr. Yim Chan
Medical School, Internship, Medical Education, Residency - ID
36
years experience overall
Free Consultation
ON - CALL
View Profile
contact clinic
Report an Error
Get the free Practo App
Send App Link
Top Clinics In San Francisco
Union Square Dermatology
Renown South Meadows Medical Center
North Coast Imaging
Chase Randolph H Office
Office
Office
Sutter Health Cpmc Health First
Integrity Skincare
Office
Office
San Francisco Physicians For Women
University of California-San Francisco
San Francisco Free Clinic
The Clinic of California
Mission Neighborhood Health Center
Mindful Health Solutions
Cityview Eye Center A Medical Corp.
Hemophilia Treatment Center
Cardiovascular Medical Group
Sol Silverman Oral Medicine Clinic Parnassus
Top Clinics In San Francisco 94115
Office
Fresenius Kidney Care Ocean Avenue San Francisco
Ryan Michael Farley Md
Joint Academy Physical Therapy Inc
UCSF Health Saint Francis Hospital
DaVita Pacific Dialysis
Getzwell Pediatrics - Union Street
DM Dentistry
San Francisco Emergency Medicine Associates
Symphony Dental Studio
Brown & Toland Medical Group
David J. MacGregor M.D. APC
Golden Gate Pediatrics
Tom Waddell Urban Health Center
Kind And Chang Plastic Surgery
Sheldon M Levin M.D. Inc
Bayview Hunters Point Clinic
Johns Hopkins Bayview Medical Center
Ucsf Pediatric Specialties Practices
Office
Top Doctor Specialities In San Francisco
•
Anesthesiologist in San Francisco
•
Cardiologist in San Francisco
•
Dentist in San Francisco
•
Dermatologist in San Francisco
•
Dietitian/Nutritionist in San Francisco
•
Gastroenterologist in San Francisco
•
General Physician in San Francisco
•
General Surgeon in San Francisco
•
Geneticist in San Francisco
•
Geriatrician in San Francisco
•
Gynecologist/Obstetrician in San Francisco
•
Hematologist in San Francisco
•
Nephrologist in San Francisco
•
Neurologist in San Francisco
•
Neurosurgeon in San Francisco
•
Oncologist in San Francisco
•
Ophthalmologist in San Francisco
•
Orthopedist in San Francisco
•
Pediatrician in San Francisco
•
Psychiatrist in San Francisco